NEWS FLASH    APC Reacts To Wadume’s Claims That Ruling Party Gave Him N13m for 2019 Elections           Kidnap Kingpin’: APC, PDP Gave Me Millions For 2019 Elections.
CareerNews
Prime News

Air Force Invites 1,830 Candidates For Recurtiment

By David Chinemerem

The Nigerian Air Force has invited a total of 1,830 candidates for training and recruitment into the force.

Air Vice-Marshal Mahmoud El-Haji Ahmed announced this, on Tuesday, in a statement on behalf of the Chief of the Air Staff.

He explained that those invited were successful candidates at the NAF 2019 recruitment exercise.

According to Ahmed, the candidates are to report for training at the Nigerian Air Force Base, Kawo, Kaduna, on Monday, August 19, 2019.

They were also asked to come to the training venue with original and photocopies of their credentials and other items.

Channels TV reports that a total of 50 candidates were shortlisted from each state of the Federation while 30 were selected from the Federal Capital Territory, Abuja.

Read the full statement below:

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES AT THE NIGERIAN AIR FORCE 2019 RECRUITMENT EXERCISE

The underlisted successful candidates are to resume for training at the Nigerian Air Force Base Kawo Kaduna on Monday, 19 August 2019.

Candidates are to report with the following:

Original and Photocopies of Credentials.

2 White T Shirts.

2 Blue PT Shorts.

1 Pair of White Canvas Shoe.

3 Pairs of White Socks.

3 Pairs of National Dress.

2 White Shirts.

1 Black Tie.

2 Black Trousers.

A full list of the successful candidates can be downloaded at:  http://joinnigeriannavy.com/successful-candidates/

ABIA STATE

NAF2019/076023 AWA NKECHI LYDIA                         F

NAF2019/090996 BRIGHT CHIZURU OGBUKA            M

NAF2019/092061 CHIDINMA MERCY DICKSON          F

NAF2019/055225 CHIGOZIE MICHEAL EJIKEME        M

NAF2019/085301 CHINATU LUCKY CHIDOZIE          M

NAF2019/174511 CHINONSO EMMANUEL UBANI      M

NAF2019/174757 CHUKWUDI UGURU NDUKWE        M

NAF2019/038978 CHUKWUMA AGU ONWUKA           M

NAF2019/165320 DANIEL IGNATIUS IKE                      M

NAF2019/049519 DANIEL ONYEKACHI CHUKWUEMEKA     M

NAF2019/051493 DEREK IKENNA ALOZIE                               M

NAF2019/019162 EBUKA  OKPECHI MARVELLOUS                 M

NAF2019/114310 EMEH BRIGHT                                                  M

NAF2019/087074 EMEKA ENWERE AUGUSTINE                     M

NAF2019/160891 EMMANUEL DANIEL CHIBUOGWU                       M

NAF2019/102488 EPHRAIM OSINAAKACHUKWU UZOCHUKWU     F

NAF2019/120479 ESIABA RITA VIVIAN                                                F

NAF2019/029749 FAVOUR  KANU                                                           M

NAF2019/054920 FRED  SIMON                                                                F

NAF2019/031641 GENEVIEVE CHIGOZIE OTUNWA                                       F

NAF2019/114778 GRACE OLUOMACHI IBEH                                       F

NAF2019/188050 IBEH CHINYERE FRANCA                                                    F

NAF2019/177145 IBE-MBA GIFT ONYINYECHI                                   M

NAF2019/155821 IHUNAYACHI LOVETH ONUELUWA                                 F

NAF2019/062336 IKECHUKWU UKATTAH CHIBUIKE                       M

NAF2019/144785 JOSHUA THOMAS NWAFOR                                     M

NAF2019/156927 JOYCE CHIMEZIRIM AYOZIE                                   M

NAF2019/202514 JUSTIC EBERE DANIEL                                              M

NAF2019/022421 KALU ONWUKA ULE                                                  M

NAF2019/156630 KALU UCHENNA JAMES                                           M

NAF2019/145616 MARY KALU OKORE                                                   F

NAF2019/192744 MAUREEN IFEOMA NWAOGWUGWU                    F

NAF2019/190028 MIRACLE CHIAMAKA CHINAEMEREM                            M

NAF2019/008137 NWACHUKWU KELECHI MIKE                               F

NAF2019/181550 OKENWA EZEKIEL IBEZIM                                      M

NAF2019/181199 ONYEMAECHI CHINEDU JOSEPH                                       F

NAF2019/040357 ONYINYECHI  SAMUEL                                             M

NAF2019/084112 ORJI EUGENE NWANKWO                                        M

NAF2019/070671 PRECIOUS  CHUKWU                                                 M

NAF2019/121582 PROMISE CHUKWUDI JOSHUA                               M

NAF2019/156151 RITA CHIKA EMMANUEL                                          M

NAF2019/143651 ROTACHUKWU JOHNVIANEY EWULONU                       M

NAF2019/083426 SAMSON MADUBUKO NWABUEZE                        M

NAF2019/145734 SOLOMON UZUOGU                                                   M

NAF2019/119821 SOLOMON AHAMEFULA SUNDAY                         M

NAF2019/086427 STEPHEN AKANU EBERE                                          M

NAF2019/035261 SUNDAY CHIDINMA                                                  F

NAF2019/050669 SUSAN MARTINS ULU                                                F

NAF2019/025737 UGOCHUKWU KELVIN AWA                                   M

NAF2019/185019 UGORJI PETER EZENWA                                            M

ADAMAWA STATE

NAF2019/061667 ABDULLAHI  ISA                                                         M

NAF2019/166532 ABUBAKAR  BABA                                                     M

NAF2019/029997 AHMED   ABDULKARIM                                            M

NAF2019/017258 ANTHONY  DAVID                                                      M

NAF2019/139102 CALVIN USSAKU VICTORY                                     M

NAF2019/140251 ELIJAH  EMMANUEL                                                  M

NAF2019/176139 FANKAWA  JOSEPH                                                    M

NAF2019/145019 FASHE  EMMANUEL                                                   M

NAF2019/016491 FATIMA   MOSES                                                          F

NAF2019/113465 FRIDAY  ISHAKU                                                         M

NAF2019/084192 FRIDAY STEVEN GERALD                                        M

NAF2019/001788 HABILA  GAJI                                                               M

NAF2019/197654 HALIMA  LABU                                                            F

NAF2019/024532 IBRAHIIM ISA                                                               M

NAF2019/044046 ISA  ABDULLAHI                                                         M

NAF2019/017813 ISMAILA   BILYAMINU                                              M

NAF2019/041368 JABILA EMMANUEL                                                   M

NAF2019/014877 JAMILU  SANUSI                                                          M

NAF2019/052673 JOSEPH BAKO JERRY                                                 M

NAF2019/065479 JULIUS  JOHN                                                                M

NAF2019/001312 LEM WALLAMAN ABEL                                            M

NAF2019/104771 LIMAN  YAHYA                                                           M

NAF2019/054505 MADAKI  MAMMAN                                                   M

NAF2019/016319 MARKUS  EMMANUEL                                               M

NAF2019/125471 MARYAM  LUKA                                                          F

NAF2019/111791 MARYAM ALHAJI ALIYU                                          F

NAF2019/072792 MOHAMMED NURUDEEN ABDULLAHI                M

NAF2019/199584 MOSES GIFT HIDOCHINDO                                       F

NAF2019/192401 MUHAMMED  MAHMUD                                            M

NAF2019/136291 MUSA  ABDULLAHI                                                    M

NAF2019/183515 MUSA ABDULLAHI                                                     M

NAF2019/068935 PANASOM  JONES                                                        F

NAF2019/058387 PATRICK C GOJI M

NAF2019/039480 AMOS JAURO    M

NAF2019/023421 SAAD SAAD UMAR          M

NAF2019/191914 SADISU  MUKHTAR         M

NAF2019/028348 SAIDU  UMAR    M

NAF2019/059163 SALIHU  ABUBAKAR        M

NAF2019/054971 SAMUEL  YAKUBU           M

NAF2019/046445 SANI  IBRAHIM  M

NAF2019/001537 SOLOMON  WAMILENDU             M

NAF2019/044474 SUNDAY  YANTRE             M

NAF2019/126060 SUNDAY BELOSA EZRA   M

NAF2019/194153 SUZANA MAKSHA           F

NAF2019/078228 UMAR  MUHAMMED     M

NAF2019/028133 UMAR A MUSA M

NAF2019/202280 UMAR UMAR ABDULLAHI            M

NAF2019/199168 YAHAYA  MOHAMMED  M

NAF2019/053005 YAHUZA  IDRIS  M

NAF2019/174702 YAKUBU SALIHU               M

AKWA-IBOM STATE

NAF2019/034823 ABASIFREKE UDO EKONG             M

NAF2019/012532 AKANIMO ITORO EKPO M

NAF2019/092203 AKPAN EDIONGSENYENE OFONIME        M

NAF2019/124133 AKPAN PRECIOUS FRIDAY            M

NAF2019/114694 AMEN ANIEFIOK EDUOK               M

NAF2019/123669 BANNY GODFREY UDO M

NAF2019/124260 BRIGHT ETIM ASUKWO M

NAF2019/021722 DANIEL OKON EDEM      M

NAF2019/162161 DAVID  MONDAY ESSIEN              M

NAF2019/058177 DAVID EMMANUEL UDOKANG  M

NAF2019/191340 EDET ISREAL ALOYSIUS M

NAF2019/161244 EDIDIONG NSESE EFFIONG          M

NAF2019/016601 EKPATURUA ANYANIME ETIM   M

NAF2019/114466 EMEM ESEME ESSEN      F

NAF2019/008269 EMMANUEL DAVID UDOH           M

NAF2019/001407 EMMANUEL JOSEPH NWOP        M

NAF2019/005774 ERNEST ASUKWO OKON               M

NAF2019/185727 ETIM DORATHY ASUQUO             F

NAF2019/101906 ETIM GRACE JOHN          F

NAF2019/064342 FAITH UMANAH INNOCENT        F

NAF2019/127206 GERALDINE EDEM GERALDNE     F

NAF2019/115250 ISAIAH PRINCEWILL GODWIN     M

NAF2019/185749 ISRAEL COVENANT JOHN              M

NAF2019/036473 JOSEPH ISAAC LAWRENCE            M

NAF2019/044616 JOSEPH NDIANA IME      M

NAF2019/028948 KELVIN ABASIEKONG MARK       M

NAF2019/020007 KINGSLEY  UKO BROWN                M

NAF2019/171452 MERCY EDET UDO            F

NAF2019/170344 NDIFREKE SAMUEL MBANG        M

NAF2019/075620 NSIKAK EDEM UDOH      M

NAF2019/115647 PATIENCE LUCKY AKPAN              F

NAF2019/182506 PETER  USORO   M

NAF2019/116343 PROMISE UDUWAK UTIBE           F

NAF2019/181879 RICHARD ANIETIE MACAULEY     M

NAF2019/043113 SAMSON EDET ANDREW               M

NAF2019/117837 SANDY ABASIKEKERE IKPE            M

NAF2019/162787 SUNDAY AKPAN EVANSON         M

NAF2019/064822 SUNDAY DAVID EFFIONG             M

NAF2019/159930 SUNDAY EMMANUEL ITA             M

NAF2019/023234 SUNDAY EZEKIEL SAVIOUR          M

NAF2019/191709 SUNDAY MOSES UTIBE  M

NAF2019/074117 SUNDAY OFONIME GOODNEWS               M

NAF2019/050130 UBEH VICTORY PATRICK                F

NAF2019/044655 UBONG REUBEN MONDAY          M

NAF2019/056673 UDEME PIUS EFFIONG   M

NAF2019/043316 UDO EKWERE IDEM         M

NAF2019/027069 UDO SAMUEL SIMEON M

NAF2019/007493 UDOH UTIBE NELSON     M

NAF2019/033218 UWEM MARTIN ESSIEN M

NAF2019/065373 WISDOM  OLIVER             M

ANAMBRA STATE

NAF2019/165369 ADAEZE NNENNA NNAEMEKA   F

NAF2019/074475 ADIGBARA PROMISE CHINONSO              M

NAF2019/199401 ANOSIKE CHUKWUKA EMMANUEL          M

NAF2019/125629 ANULIKA CYNTHIA OFOMATA    F

NAF2019/015724 ARINZE JOSEPH MUOJAMA         M

NAF2019/072923 AZOBA NWAMAKA BLESSING    F

NAF2019/200628 CHIBUIKE OLUCHUKWU IGBOKWE           M

NAF2019/032840 CHIMEZIE DISCIPLEDAVID EZEKWE           M

NAF2019/180141 CHINEDU EMMANUEL CHINWEUBA        M

NAF2019/142664 CHIOMA DORATHY CHUKWUMA              F

NAF2019/020711 CHUKWUKA  EMMANUEL  UBADILOBI   M

NAF2019/071172 CHUKWUMA DANIEL MGBECHI M

NAF2019/001679 DANIEL  ONYEDIKACHI  UCHEAGWU       M

NAF2019/056848 DESMOND PAUL OKEKE                M

NAF2019/004104 EBENEZER CHIMA ANAH               M

NAF2019/089010 EBERE GRACE OBIANUKA             F

NAF2019/016816 EBUKA KINGSLEY ANIEMEKA      M

NAF2019/146399 EGBOCHINAM ESTHER CHIAMAKA           F

NAF2019/119603 EGBOSIONU EZINWANNE BETHEL            M

NAF2019/124149 EJIMNKONYE JUDE CHINAEMEREM         M

NAF2019/192331 EMECHEBE ADIMUCHINAKA VIVIAN       F

NAF2019/188531 EMEKANDUBUISI IFEANYI DUBEM           M

NAF2019/021464 EMMANUEL LIVINUS ONUCHUKWU       M

NAF2019/021917 EZEAKUNNAYA CHINONSO EMMANUEL               M

NAF2019/041641 GODFREY NWABUNWANNE       M

NAF2019/038897 GODSWILL CHUKWUEMEKA ADIMORAH               M

NAF2019/135239 HENRY CHINEDU IKEBUASI          M

NAF2019/037033 IKECHUKWU GODSON ONYECHI               M

NAF2019/157218 IKECHUKWU JOE-MARIA NTUKOGU       M

NAF2019/078871 IKELI PAUL CHUKWUEMEKA       M

NAF2019/160021 JOSEPH CHINWUBA CHARLES     M

NAF2019/141600 KENNETH KENECHUKWU OBINWA           M

NAF2019/045894 LAWRENCE   AKWOUBI  M

NAF2019/073465 MEFIA MIRACLE OBIEZE                F

NAF2019/006662 MICHAEL CHINEDU AKUNNA      M

NAF2019/024512 MIRACLE CHUKWUEBUKA UCHENDU     M

NAF2019/008447 MIRACLE OGECHUKWU IGBOKWE           F

NAF2019/192825 MMESOMA NOEL OKAFOR          M

NAF2019/175584 NDUBUISI CHARLES MARY EZEKWESILI   M

NAF2019/043231 NZUBE SAMSON NWOSU             M

NAF2019/159032 OBIELEANYA CHILE          F

NAF2019/085136 OBIUKWU CHINEMEREM PRECIOUS        F

NAF2019/181511 OKAFOR STELLA CHIOMA             F

NAF2019/052216 OKEKE GRACE CHIYEAKA              F

NAF2019/178237 ONUKWULU CHIBUZO KENECHUKWU    M

NAF2019/202209 ONWUMBIKO RITA CHEKWUBE                 F

NAF2019/145867 PIUS ONYEBUCHI EZEANI             M

NAF2019/166330 STELLA  CHINELO ASIEGBU           F

NAF2019/095690 UCHECHUKWU AMARA OGECHI               F

NAF2019/009611 VICTOR CHINEDU OKAFOR          M

BAUCHI STATE

NAF2019/055197              ABDULLAHI  ALIYU           M

NAF2019/148051    ABDULMUMIN  SHAFIU                M

NAF2019/013098              ABDULRAHMAN ALIYU ZUBAIR M

NAF2019/126239 ABUBAKAR  ALIYU AHAMAD       M

NAF2019/106980              ABUBAKAR  SANDA M   M

NAF2019/107331 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM      M

NAF2019/046700              ABUBAKAR LADAN ZIYA’U           M

NAF2019/094233 AHMAD AHMAD MUSA M

NAF2019/016747              AHMAD MUSA AYUBA  M

NAF2019/009323 AL-AMIN  AHMED  MADAKI        M

NAF2019/106989              ALI A RILWANU M

NAF2019/071617 ALIYU  AHMAD  M

NAF2019/006539              ALIYU  SABO       M

NAF2019/013344 ALIYU  ZUBAIRU               M

NAF2019/011745              ALIYU MUSA      M

NAF2019/162040 AMINU  SHEHU M

NAF2019/052628              AMMARU  BELLO             M

NAF2019/191579 AUWAL  UMAR M

NAF2019/038799              AUWAL MUHAMMAD ABDULMUMINI  M

NAF2019/093710 AYUBA ISAH LUMO         M

NAF2019/007306              BASHIRU  ADAMU           M

NAF2019/044626 BASIRU  ADAMU              M

NAF2019/008143              BILAL  ABDULLAHI            M

NAF2019/179848 BUHARI ABDULLAHI MOHAMMAD          M

NAF2019/018008              DAHURU  ABDU                M

NAF2019/025195 DAUDA  IBRAHIM            M

NAF2019/131085              DORCAS  DANIEL              F

NAF2019/086173 FARUK  HARUNA              M

NAF2019/001511              HAKILU UMAR  M

NAF2019/168162 HANNATU TURAKI BABAJI           F

NAF2019/025182              IBRAHIM MUKTAR  ADAM           M

NAF2019/000811 IBRAHIM SABI’U MUHAMMAD  M

NAF2019/081837              IDRIS  ABUBAKAR            M

NAF2019/011039 IMRANA  SALEH                M

NAF2019/146534              ISHAQ ABDULKADEER MUHAMMAD       M

NAF2019/185870 KABIR DANLADI MUHAMMAD   M

NAF2019/029738              KEFAS SHAGAMBA WILLIAMS    M

NAF2019/028965 MOHAMMED ALHAJI ABDULLAHI             M

NAF2019/025156              MUHAMMAD  AHMAD M

NAF2019/010228 MUKHTAR HASSAN         M

NAF2019/013839              MUSA SADIQ ABUBAKAR             M

NAF2019/058995 NASIRU INUWA SANI     M

NAF2019/142714              NENGI GOYIT OVEY         M

NAF2019/054144 RABI’U   MOHAMMED   M

NAF2019/153360              SALEH ABUBAKAR           M

NAF2019/118812 SHEHU BABIYE ALIYU      M

NAF2019/130837              SHITU  SULEIMAN            M

NAF2019/072805 UMAR  MUHAMMAD    M

NAF2019/004415              YAKUBU GALLAH             M

NAF2019/036217 YUGUDA AHMED             M

BAYELSA STATE

NAF2019/097280 AKORI NAOMI EBIERE    F

NAF2019/106816 AMGBARE GABRIEL        M

NAF2019/019997 ASEIMO AZIBANYAM PONYEM M

NAF2019/199453 ASIAGBE JESSICA EBIMOBOERE                 F

NAF2019/020663 AYAOWEI GODGIFT NYINAWEIMOEMI M

NAF2019/179886 AYAOWEI SINIBOMEFON DANIEL             F

NAF2019/093637 B SUNDAY AKPO              M

NAF2019/045801 BENJAMIN DANIEL YAKUBU        M

NAF2019/113446 BLACKIE NENGIMOTE    M

NAF2019/141346 BUBA DIPAMO JOHN     M

NAF2019/039846 CLETUS FRIDAY OITONKUMA     M

NAF2019/120741 DAUBRADIKEME EYELA-EMI EMOMOTIMI            M

NAF2019/098009 DAVID  TERSOO CHIAHEMBA      M

NAF2019/064895 DAVID PERIMOBOWEI GBEYIWA               M

NAF2019/022127 DJUVERE SAMSON RICHARD       M

NAF2019/031185 DUODUO TAMMY JOEL                 M

NAF2019/161436 EBIADENE ENDURANCE EBIKENIYE           M

NAF2019/043707 EBIMBOWEI JAMES ALADIN        M

NAF2019/143905 EBIMENE  EZONBOMO-WEI         M

NAF2019/201078 EBIUDNU BOLOU             M

NAF2019/061733 EDISON IZIBEYA  ABRAHAM        M

NAF2019/090654 EKEJI LEVI  ABRAHAM    M

NAF2019/014994 EMINOKAJU EJIROGHENE AYEBABOMO                M

NAF2019/083161 EMMANUEL WONYINSIN TEKITE               M

NAF2019/046761 FIAKPO PHILIP ODIDATIMI           M

NAF2019/086417 GESI-ERE JESSICA CHARLIE           F

NAF2019/152954 GLORY MERCY JOLLY       F

NAF2019/075823 GODWIN OKPE ABAH     M

NAF2019/034472 ISAAC  AYE          M

NAF2019/106504 ISAAC  PIUS        M

NAF2019/042815 ISAAC SAMUEL ELLIOT   M

NAF2019/123166 JOAN ARIWABAI SOLOMON       F

NAF2019/182747 JOB  ATIN            M

NAF2019/188300 JOHN FUNGBA EMMANUEL        M

NAF2019/135597 JOHN SUNDAY OJIH        M

NAF2019/127064 JOY OYINDOUBRA DICKSON        F

NAF2019/115197 KWEN UNDUKARI VICTOR           M

NAF2019/157904 LADELE ZILAYEFA ANTHONY        M

NAF2019/023862 MICHAEL THANKGOD    M

NAF2019/044981 MOSES INIYIKIE MATTHEW          M

NAF2019/118974 NEIN BOBOYILAYEFA BENSON    M

NAF2019/150033 OGOLI JOSHUA                 M

NAF2019/021611 ORUWARI BRIGHT  WOYENGIWOMOEMI             M

NAF2019/021445 POSIME TARE-EMI YINKE              F

NAF2019/072498 RICHARD MUNGHAUNBOFA      M

NAF2019/192822 SAM TOMBARA KELVIN                M

NAF2019/010136 STANLEY EKOJA IDEGWU              M

NAF2019/085528 THOMAS OWEIDOUMENE DIBIKIRI          M

NAF2019/183511 UCHE GIFT ABANDY        M

NAF2019/085985 UYAINI PREYE GIFT          M

BENUE STATE

NAF2019/127710 ABBA OGEBE CLEMENT M

NAF2019/138607 ALEXANDER ROBERT AMEDU      M

NAF2019/019346 AMICHE SOLOMON ALECHENU M

NAF2019/032648 AMINA  T MUSA               F

NAF2019/118705 AMOS IJACHI IJACHI       M

NAF2019/167424 ATSAGBA ANGBIANDOO PAUL  M

NAF2019/194254 AUGUTINE IGOCHE BONIFACE   M

NAF2019/101904 BARNABAS SOLOMON NYAMKYUME     M

NAF2019/168085 BARTHOLOMEW  ALEWU JIMBILI              M

NAF2019/160473 BLESSING JOHN                F

NAF2019/181161 CYPRIAN  SUNDAY           M

NAF2019/055738 DANIEL INALEGWU ONYILO        M

NAF2019/090268 DAVID ONOJA ONAJI     M

NAF2019/001705 DENEN AONDOUNGWA               M

NAF2019/118008 DOOFAN BENITA MASE F

NAF2019/114931 ELUMA BLESSING            F

NAF2019/044894 EMMANUEL AKOR MICHEAL       M

NAF2019/194809 EMMANUEL EDOH AMEGU         M

NAF2019/167231 ESTHER ERDOO YONKOR               F

NAF2019/121542 FAITH OHINEMA ALEX   F

NAF2019/176097 FELIX ENENCHE M

NAF2019/061867 GODWIN  EDEH M

NAF2019/181699 ISAH  IDRIS          M

NAF2019/003758 ISREAL OKWORI OKWORI             M

NAF2019/059681 JAMES OCHEME OJO

NAF2019/054044 JAMES ONYIROFIE OCHARIFU    M

NAF2019/006438 JAMES TAVERSHIMA AYEM         M

NAF2019/187177 JENNIFER MNGUESHIMA TSAV F

NAF2019/012623 JOAN OGBENE EJEH        F

NAF2019/144683 JOHN MICHEAL IKWULONA         M

NAF2019/148573 JOSEPH INONGUN CHIA               M

NAF2019/041311 JOSEPH OCHIGBO OGANGWU   M

NAF2019/176150 KINGSLEY OGBAJI            M

NAF2019/175750 MATHEW AONDONGUSHA IORTYER       M

NAF2019/157938 MNGOHOL DORATHY APAA        F

NAF2019/152827 MONDAY  APEH                M

NAF2019/008157 OBEYA TAJU ANNE          F

NAF2019/121315 OGAH AJA REUBEN         M

NAF2019/079965 OGBAJI OGBO COURAGE             M

NAF2019/173383 OGBU IGELLE JOY             F

NAF2019/158937 OJOMA ENE       F

NAF2019/036903 OKPE CLEMENT M

NAF2019/076324 ORGA SESUGH EPHRAM               M

NAF2019/029621 ORIH OWOICHO DANIEL               M

NAF2019/113005 ORYIMAN  EMMANUEL TOOR    M

NAF2019/120366 PATIENCE   GOWON       F

NAF2019/157043 PAULINE  DAVID EKELE F

NAF2019/179606 PETER  ECHO  ELLA           M

NAF2019/099492 REBECCA MLUMUN DAVID          F

NAF2019/178624 REGINA ENE ABAKPA     F

BORNO STATE

NAF2019/165468 ABDULLAHI  HASSAN      M

NAF2019/057987 ABDULLAHI  MUSA          M

NAF2019/043222 ABDULMALIK  MUSTAPHA           M

NAF2019/102396 ABDULRASHEED  HASSAN            M

NAF2019/020953 ABUBAKAR  UMAR          M

NAF2019/119923 AHMAD ABDULLAHI       M

NAF2019/117728 AISHA ADAMU ABDULLAHI         F

NAF2019/001970 ALAMAI GADZAMA MADU          M

NAF2019/048748 ALHAJI MADU BUKAR    M

NAF2019/090595 ALI ALI ADAMU M

NAF2019/060853 ALICE B   WABBA              F

NAF2019/060555 ALIYU MALIMI IBRAHIM               M

NAF2019/124310 APAGU  AJI AMINU        M

NAF2019/070857 AUGUSTINE MAIWONDO CHINAPINE    M

NAF2019/012040 BASHIR  IBRAHIM  LIMAN             M

NAF2019/120384 DAUDA  ABUBAKAR        M

NAF2019/063305 GODWIN  SABASTINE     M

NAF2019/069170 HARUNA   ADAMU          M

NAF2019/078344 HYELNI  AYUBA M

NAF2019/057498 IBRAHIM  PATRICK          M

NAF2019/006601 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ALI          M

NAF2019/169682 IBRAHIM NGADA ALI      M

NAF2019/053453 INNA  APAGU    F

NAF2019/044598 ISAH  IDRIS          M

NAF2019/054574 ISHAKU  SAMUEL             M

NAF2019/018120 JOHN  LAGU       M

NAF2019/132715 JOSHUA AYUBA                M

NAF2019/121085 LAZARUS  YAMA               M

NAF2019/047502 MAIMUNA MUHAMMAD JALO                 F

NAF2019/068059 MICHEAL JACKSON JAMES           M

NAF2019/184107 MOHAMMED  ABDULLAHI           M

NAF2019/001175 MOHAMMED  ALI ABDULLAHI    M

NAF2019/015858 MOHAMMED  BUNU ZANNA      M

NAF2019/135903 MOHAMMED ALHAJI BUKAR      M

NAF2019/025678 MOHAMMED YUGUDA ADAMU               M

NAF2019/072686 MUHAMMAD YERIMA MODU    M

NAF2019/071013 MUHAMMED  BELLO      M

NAF2019/016155 MUHAMMED MAMUDA BULAMA           M

NAF2019/062630 MUKHTAR MAZILA ISAH               M

NAF2019/028066 MUSA MUHAMMAD ADAMU    M

NAF2019/010996 PETER YAKUBU DANLADI              M

NAF2019/142912 RIFKATU  ISHAYA             F

NAF2019/065668 SAMSON  SAMAILA        M

NAF2019/002175 SANI ZANNA ABBA          M

NAF2019/141374 SHAIBU  ABBA  ALI           M

NAF2019/090797 STELLA  JAMES  F

NAF2019/010141 UMAR  INUSA   M

NAF2019/194412 WASINDA  MAZILA IBRAHIM      M

NAF2019/173913 AUDU USMAN USMAN M

NAF2019/049229 ABUBAKAR  USMAN ABBA          M

CROSS RIVER STATE

NAF2019/145475 ABAM OKOI DODEYE      M

NAF2019/111668 ACHU PAUL AFOR            M

NAF2019/023043 ADUGBA STANLEY ADAUGBA     M

NAF2019/056878 ALOSON COLLINS ANKWO           M

NAF2019/029300 AME EDEM ASUQUO      F

NAF2019/163244 AMOS OSANG OSANG  M

NAF2019/166613 ANOINTING BISONG AYINE         M

NAF2019/090090 ARITINA OKA ETENG      F

NAF2019/149943 ATAMBI ELE BLESSING   F

NAF2019/148022 AYO OBEM KATE              F

NAF2019/198523 BLESSED WOFAI OKOI    M

NAF2019/081278 CHARLES EYO ASUQUO M

NAF2019/121370 CHRISTOPHER UNIMKE IKWEN  M

NAF2019/061389 DANDY MOSES OKO       M

NAF2019/078346 DANIEL ACHU BETTE       M

NAF2019/041740 DANIEL BASSEY IBOR      M

NAF2019/116413 DANIEL KIJIE LANE           M

NAF2019/130189 DAVID  FELIX      M

NAF2019/173989 DAVID AKWAGIOBE UKE              M

NAF2019/052741 DAVID OGAR OGBAJI     M

NAF2019/148429 EDWARD DENNIS ABUO                M

NAF2019/016212 EKAJI EMMANUEL ONYI                M

NAF2019/073076 EMMANUEL AGIANPUYE BESHIBESHIEBE              M

NAF2019/038171 EMMANUEL AKPE ENU M

NAF2019/186773 EMMANUEL ARU ODEY M

NAF2019/090784 EMMANUEL OKA ETENG              M

NAF2019/008382 FRIDAY ETENG OFEM     M

NAF2019/071807 GODWIN AGU EJUGA    M

NAF2019/179842 JOSEPH OKO OFANA      M

NAF2019/083583 JOSHUA TAWO ATIMBE M

NAF2019/044455 KINGSLEY EGBENYIP EKPAMBE  M

NAF2019/065229 MATHEW IWARA INAH  M

NAF2019/157407 MERCY OBIJA ABAJU      F

NAF2019/099811 NNNENNA  MOSES         F

NAF2019/139146 OFEM CHRISTOPHER OTI              M

NAF2019/025981 OFFIONG EFFIONG NYONG         M

NAF2019/115729 OFFIONG NSA EFFANGA              M

NAF2019/154108 OFRE PETER AFOR            M

NAF2019/098064 OGBECHE INLECHANI JANET       F

NAF2019/038832 OMAN OSHI OGBADU   M

NAF2019/132057 OSOR CELESTINE BEBIA M

NAF2019/181082 OTONKO ABANG OGBOR             M

NAF2019/005360 PAUL  JUSTINE  M

NAF2019/078384 PEACE NDIFON AGBOR F

NAF2019/041213 PRINCEWILL  ARIKPO ETENG       M

NAF2019/139762 SAMUEL ODO    M

NAF2019/026376 SIMON  ODIDI   M

NAF2019/102505 SUNDAY AYANG OKORO              M

NAF2019/035473 UGBOCHI EMMANUEL OLUOHU               M

NAF2019/042008 UYOK GODSPOWER DAVID          M

DELTA STATE

NAF2019/202685 AKIKORMO VICTOR KARINA       M

NAF2019/191496 AKPOBI TEGIRI  M

NAF2019/183072 AMOS OGHENETEGA BENJAMIN              M

NAF2019/054547 ANTHONIA OBIANUJUNWA MOKOBIA  F

NAF2019/178574 ARIMA JIPHTAR EWHO  M

NAF2019/012121 AUGUSTINE  GODWIN   M

NAF2019/197198 CHINEDU PAUL OBIELUM             M

NAF2019/166655 DAVID CHUKWUDI  AJOH             M

NAF2019/089426 DICKSON PATRICK ADOTTAH      M

NAF2019/021518 EBIE JOY OGHOGHO       F

NAF2019/096667 EBIKE ANTHONIA AKUNA             F

NAF2019/088759 EKELE KOJO CLINTON     M

NAF2019/146394 EMMANUEL POWEIDE SEIKILA   M

NAF2019/121286 ENEMIGIN OSAMUDIAMEN KELVINSON               M

NAF2019/046994 FRANCIS IFEOMA SANDRA          F

NAF2019/128616 GEORGE AUGUSTINE EKEREBI    M

NAF2019/089132 GIFT ESE OPHARUENE    F

NAF2019/032013 GODBLESS TAMARAELAMI          M

NAF2019/031518 IDONOAREMO BLESSING OMAFUMERE F

NAF2019/040167 ISAAC  FRESH     M

NAF2019/018671 JOLLY OMAGBEMI OFUYEKPONE              M

NAF2019/191996 JOSEPH  OGROH               M

NAF2019/148902 JOSEPH EFEOTUA STEPHEN         M

NAF2019/176251 JUDE CHIMA ODIAKA     M

NAF2019/163334 KELVIN AZUBUIKE EMENI             M

NAF2019/199770 KEREMU HOBSON KENNY            M

NAF2019/130650 MENINWA VICTOR          M

NAF2019/028151 MERRY AGHOGHO APIAMU        F

NAF2019/074338 MOSES OMODEDE GODDOWELL               M

NAF2019/161591 MUMBOR HAPPY BLESSED           M

NAF2019/192846 NGOZI JAZMINE OKONKWO       F

NAF2019/167149 OGHENEKOWHO JOSHUA            M

NAF2019/049422 OGHENERUNOR ROSEMARY  MOWOE   F

NAF2019/093868 OGOWEGBU SUNDAY WILSON  M

NAF2019/122128 OKPOWEH ELEHOR CYNTHIA       F

NAF2019/159436 OKWATA CHRISTIANA   M

NAF2019/020301 ONOFEGHARA HENRY    M

NAF2019/090537 ONOKPEGU ELIJAH         M

NAF2019/014056 ONWORDI MOSES TOBECHI        M

NAF2019/070290 OSAHOR COLLINS CHIEJINE         M

NAF2019/074028 OTITIGBE EDAFE               M

NAF2019/012529 OVIE ALEX OKPIRIKHRE M

NAF2019/090080 OZAH CALEB JUNIOR      M

NAF2019/059067 PETER  EWHE      M

NAF2019/115011 QUEEN  CHIOMA GODWIN          F

NAF2019/019103 RICHARD TOJU ARI          M

NAF2019/057065 SOLOMON OGHENEKEVWE JOHN            M

NAF2019/148879 SUSAN  ALIKA    F

NAF2019/124045 TOBORE ISREAL ANUFA M

NAF2019/186118 UFUOMA OCHUKO ESISOIGHO F

EBONYI STATE

NAF2019/050172 ABEL EMMANUEL EDE   M

NAF2019/094584 ALEX CHIBUZOR AZI        M

NAF2019/111676 AMOS OBINNA EGBE     M

NAF2019/158780 ANDREW  IBINA                M

NAF2019/052706 CHARITY OLUCHI OTU    F

NAF2019/201953 CHINEDU  KALU                M

NAF2019/120141 CHINEME EMMANUEL UGBALA M

NAF2019/123032 CHINONSO SUNDAY OKIKE          M

NAF2019/157697 CHUKWU DESTINY KELECHI         M

NAF2019/181570 CHUKWUDI ALEXANDER AGBO  M

NAF2019/154255 CHUKWUEMEKA  PRECIOUS  AJAH           M

Tags
Show More

Related Articles

Close